69 million page views

Our dear GoD does not know any Arabic oh my evidence? Here!

Reader comment on item: Rebuttal from The Moorish Science Temple of America-1928
in response to reader comment: The nation of the offspring of Jacob

Submitted by dhimmi no more (United States), Mar 9, 2014 at 11:47

This is what you wrote our dear GOD who lives among kuffar that pay the cost of his social benefits right?

وقطعنتهم

Is there such word as وقطعنتهم and no it is not a typo because pious Muslims that know Arabic do not make such mistake in a Quranic verse now do you get it?

Now why do you lie to yourself that you know Arabic?

Submitting....

Note: Opinions expressed in comments are those of the authors alone and not necessarily those of Daniel Pipes. Original writing only, please. Comments are screened and in some cases edited before posting. Reasoned disagreement is welcome but not comments that are scurrilous, off-topic, commercial, disparaging religions, or otherwise inappropriate. For complete regulations, see the "Guidelines for Reader Comments".

Comment on this item

Mark my comment as a response to Our dear GoD does not know any Arabic oh my evidence? Here! by dhimmi no more

Email me if someone replies to my comment

Note: Opinions expressed in comments are those of the authors alone and not necessarily those of Daniel Pipes. Original writing only, please. Comments are screened and in some cases edited before posting. Reasoned disagreement is welcome but not comments that are scurrilous, off-topic, commercial, disparaging religions, or otherwise inappropriate. For complete regulations, see the "Guidelines for Reader Comments".

See recent outstanding comments.

Follow Daniel Pipes

Facebook   Twitter   RSS   Join Mailing List

All materials by Daniel Pipes on this site: © 1968-2021 Daniel Pipes. daniel.pipes@gmail.com and @DanielPipes

Support Daniel Pipes' work with a tax-deductible donation to the Middle East Forum.Daniel J. Pipes

(The MEF is a publicly supported, nonprofit organization under section 501(c)3 of the Internal Revenue Code.

Contributions are tax deductible to the full extent allowed by law. Tax-ID 23-774-9796, approved Apr. 27, 1998.

For more information, view our IRS letter of determination.)